Italian school, 20th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH A VILLAGE AND FIGURES
oil on panel, cm 13x17
Scuola italiana, sec. XX
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON BORGO E FIGURE
olio su tavola, cm 13x17