TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
106

Dutch school, 17th century

€ 3.500 / 5.000

Dutch school, 17th century

INTERIOR SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 96,5x132,5

Scuola olandese, sec. XVII

SCENA DI INTERNO

olio su tela, cm 96,5x132,5