TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
71

Dutch school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Dutch school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE

oil on panel, cm 51x66

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

SCENA D'INTERNO

olio su tavola, cm 51x66