TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
104

Roman school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Roman school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF AN ECCLESIASTIC

oil on canvas, cm 223x147,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI ECCLESIASTICO

olio su tela, cm 223x147,5