TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
113

Tuscan school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Tuscan school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, cm 71x61

Scuola toscana sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 71x61