TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
77

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 1.800 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

VULCAN'S FORGE

oil on canvas, cm 108x147

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

LA FUCINA DI VULCANO

olio su tela, cm 108x147