TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
85

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Venetian school, 18th century

ALLEGORY OF THE FOUR SEASONS

four paintings oil on canvas, cm 33,5x42,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

ALLEGORIE DELLE QUATTRO STAGIONI

quattro dipinti ad olio su vetro, cm 33,5x42,5