TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

tue 7 - tue 14 June 2022
Online auction 1154
79

Gino Tommasi
(Livorno, 1880 - 1942)

Gino Tommasi

Gino Tommasi

(Livorno 1880 - 1942)

TUSCAN FARMHOUSE

oil on card, 27x33 cm

signed lower left

CASOLARE TOSCANO

olio su cartoncino, cm 27x33

firmato in basso a sinistra