TIMED AUCTION | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

tue 7 - tue 14 June 2022
Online auction 1154
85

Ungarian school, early 20th century

MOTHERWOOD

oil on canvas, 69x60 cm

Scuola ungherese, primo XX sec.

MATERNITA'

olio su tela, cm 69x60