Pietro Fragiacomo
(Trieste 1856 - Venezia 1922)
PREGHIERA IN LAGUNA
acquerello su carta, cm 10x16
siglato in basso a destra
PRAYING ON THE LAGOON
watercolour on paper, 10x16 cm
signed with initials lower right