PLAQUETS, MEDALS, BRONZETS

sat 11 - tue 21 June 2022
Online auction 1157
37

Northern Italian, 16th century, A battle, gilt bronze

Italia settentrionale, secolo XVI

BATTAGLIA

placchetta circolare in bronzo dorato, diam. cm 9,5