PLAQUETS, MEDALS, BRONZETS

sat 11 - tue 21 June 2022
Online auction 1157
42

Venetian, early 17th century, Madonna with Child and angels, gilt bronze

Veneto, inizi secolo XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E ANGELI

placca sagomata in bronzo dorato, cm 14,2x11,4