Sicilian school, 19th century
BUST OF A BOY
bronze, 21 cm, circular marble base, 8 cm
signed
Scuola siciliana, sec. XIX
BUSTO DI RAGAZZO
bronzo, cm 21, base circolare in marmo, cm 8
firmato