Roman painter, 17th century
SAINT MATTEW THE EVANGELIST WITH A DOMENICAN SAINT
oil on canvas, cm 134,5x99
Artista romano, sec. XVII
SAN MATTEO EVANGELISTA CON SANTO DOMENICANO
olio su tela, cm 134,5x99