Central italian school, 17th century
MYSTIC MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE
oil on canvas, cm 76,5x62,5
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
SPOSALIZIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA
olio su tela, cm 76,5x62,5