School of Francesco De Mura, 17th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on canvas, cm 76,5x62,5
Scuola di Francesco De Mura, sec. XVII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO
olio su tela, cm 76,5x62,5