School of Giacomo Francesco Cipper called Il Todeschini, 18th century
A FEMALE FIGURE WITH A CROCHET HOOK
oil on canvas, cm 69x55
Scuola di Giacomo Francesco Cipper, detto Il Todeschini, sec. XVIII
FIGURA FEMMINILE CHE LAVORA ALL'UNCINETTO
olio su tela, cm 69x55