Flemish school, 16th century
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES
oil on panel, cm 22,5x36
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON FIGURE
olio su tavola, cm 22,5x36