French school, early 19th century
INTERIOR OF A CHURCH WITH FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 90,5x124,5
Scuola francese, inizi sec. XIX
INTERNO DI CHIESA CON FIGURE
olio su tela, cm 90,5x124,5