French school, 17th century
MADONNA IN GLORY WITH TWO SAINTS BISHOP AND ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 39x28,5
Scuola francese, sec. XVII
MADONNA IN GLORIA CON DUE SANTI VESCOVI E ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 39x28,5