Parmesan school, half 17th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND ANGELS
oil on canvas, cm 99x69
Scuola parmense, meta sec. XVII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA E ANGELI
olio su tela, cm 99x69