Venetian school, late 18th century
VIEW OF A LAGOON WITH RUINS AND FIGURES
oil on canvas, cm 112x148,5
Scuola veneta, fine sec. XVIII
VEDUTA DI LAGUNA CON ROVINE E FIGURE
olio su tela. cm 112x148,5