Venetian school, 18th century
PORTRAITS OF COMMONERS
four paintings, oil on canvas, cm 34,5x33
(4)
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
RITRATTI DI POPOLANI
quattro dipinti, olio su tela, cm 34,5x33