NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
203

AUSTRIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. CARLO VI (1711-1740) TALLERO 1738 HALL

€ 100 / 200

Ar 28,37 gr. Busto laureato a d. R/ Aquila bicipite coronata e con stemma sul petto

Delicata patina, SPL Light tone, EF