NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
193

AUSTRIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. LEOPOLDO I (1658-1705) DOPPIO TALLERO HALL

Ar gr. 57,18 Busto laureato a d. R/ Aquila coronata

Patina iridescente, SPL/FDC Iridescent tone, EF/MS