NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
187

AUSTRIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. RODOLFO II (1576-1612) TALLERO 1610 HALL

Ar gr. 28,22 Busto paludato a d. in armatura R/ Stemma coronato

Patina iridescente, q.SPL/SPL Iridescent tone, a.EF/EF