NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
109

FIRENZE. COSIMO III DE’ MEDICI (1670-1723) PIASTRA 1677

Ar gr. 31,00 Busto a d. R/ Scena del battesimo. MIR 326/4 Pucci 29

Delicata patina, SPL. Light tone, EF.