NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
223

GERMANIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. FERDINANDO II (1619-1637) TALLERO 1623

Ar gr. 28,60 Stemma coronato R/ Aquila bicipite coronata

Patinato, SPL Toned, EF