NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
38

MEDAGLIA IN ARGENTO GLI INVALIDI PRUSSIANI RICEVONO IL SOLDO 1806

Ae gr. 1,3 mm. 13 Testa a d. R/ Napoleone e un invalido

Bella patina, FDC Nice tone, MS