TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
28

Ducht painter in Italy, 18th century

€ 600 / 800

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 69,5x110,5

Pittore olandese attivo in Italia, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 69,5x110,5