TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
108

Emilian school, 16th century

Emilian school, 16th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on panel, cm 32x25,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVI

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRA

olio su tavola, cm 32x25,5