Emilian school, 17th century
THE DEATH OF SAINT JOSEPH
oval shape, oil on canvas, cm 51,5x41
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
LA MORTE DI SAN GIUSEPPE
ovale, olio su tela, cm 51,5x41