Emilian school, 18th century
MOSES SAVED FROM THE WATER
oil on canvas on plywood, cm 41x57,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
MOSE' SALVATO DALLE ACQUE
olio su tela applicata su compensato, cm 41x57,5