Emilian school, 18th century
FLOWER COMPOSITIONS
four painting oil on canvas on panel, diam. cm 35
(4)
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
COMPOSIZIONI FLOREALI
quattro dipinti ad olio su tela applicato su tavola, diam. cm 35