Flemish school, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD
oil on panel, with frame cm 25,5x19 (painted panel cm 20,3x13,7)
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO
olio su tavola, entro cornice cm 25,5x19 (tavola dipinta cm 20,3x13,7)