TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
20

French school, 17th century

French school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A  MAN

oil on canvas, cm 28x19,5

Scuola Francese, sec.  XVII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 28x19,5