Italian school, 19th century
PORTRAIT OF GIAN LORENZO BERNINI
oil on canvas, cm 69x54,5
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
RITRATTO DI GIAN LORENZO BERNINI
olio su tela, cm 69x54,5