TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
115

Italian school, 19th century

Italian school, 19th century

THE LAST COMMUNION OF SAINT JEROME

oil on canvas, cm 42x28,5

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

L'ULTIMA COMUNIONE DI SAN GEROLAMO

olio su tela, cm 42x28,5