Italian school, 17th century
STILL LIFES WITH WITH GAME
a pair of paintings oil on canvas, cm 82,5x99
Scuola italiana, sec. XVII
NATURE MORTE CON CACCIAGIONE
coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 82,5x99