TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
102

Dutch school, 19th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Dutch school, 19th century

LANDSCAPE WITH GRAZING HERDS

oil on panel, cm 16,5x14, a pair

Scuola olandese, sec. XIX

ARMENTI AL PASCOLO IN UN PAESAGGIO

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tavola, cm 16,5x14