TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
44

Dutch school, 18th century

Dutch school, 18th century

PEASANT WITH COWS

oil on panel, cm 45x58

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

CONTADINA CON MUCCHE

olio su tavola, cm 45x58