TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
57

Roman school, 19th century

Roman school, 19th century

ARCADIAN LANDSCAPE

oil on oval, cm 69x57

Scuola romana, sec. XIX

PAESAGGIO ARCADICO

olio su tela ovale, cm 69x57