TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
29

Roman school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Roman school, 17th century

A BENEDICTINE SAINT

oil on copper, cm 18x8,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

SANTO BENEDETTINO

olio su rame, cm 18x8,5