TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
16

Roman school, 18th century

Roman school, 18th century

THE JUDGEMENT OF PARIS

oil on canvas, cm 33x45

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

IL GIUDIZIO DI PARIDE

olio su tela, cm 33x45