TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
116

Roman school, 18th century

Roman school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF POPE CLEMENTE XIII

oil on canvas, cm 73x60

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI PAPA CLEMENTE XIII

olio su tela, cm 73x60