TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
95

Spanish school, 18th century

€ 400 / 600

Spanish school, 18th century

THE RISENT CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 29x20,5

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVIII

CRISTO RISORTO

olio su tavola, cm 29x20,5