Venetian school, 17th century
MYSTICAL MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE
oil on panel, cm 57,5x68
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA
olio su tavola, cm 57,5x68