French Caravaggesque Artist, 17th century
SALOME' CON LA TESTA DEL BATTISTA
oil on canvas, cm 96x135
Artista caravaggesco francese, sec. XVII
SALOME' WITH THE HEAD OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
olio su tela, cm 96x135