Neapolitan caravaggesque Artist, 17th century
JOSEPH INTERPRETING THE DREAMS
oil on canvas, 95X132
Artista caravaggesco napoletano, sec. XVII
GIUSEPPE INTERPRETA I SOGNI
olio su tela, cm 95X132