French painter in Italy, 18th century
DAVID PLAYING THE HARP FOR SAUL
oil on canvas, cm 70x104,5
Artista francese attivo in Italia, sec. XVIII
DAVIDE SUONA L'ARPA PER SAUL
olio su tela, cm 70x104,5